Saison 2017: Spielplan, Ergebnisse und Berichte

**** Rot markierter Text: Spiel wurde verlegt.****

Datum Uhrzeit Heim : Gast Ergebnis
Sa. 06.05.2017 12:00 TV Stockdorf : Damen 50 9 : 0
Sa. 06.05.2017 13:00 TC Grün-Weiß Bayreuth : Herren 50 7 : 2
Sa. 06.05.2017 14:00 Herren 55 : SV Altenstadt 2 : 4
Sa. 06.05.2017 14:00 TC Teublitz : Damen 4 : 5
So. 07.05.2017 10:00 Herren : TC Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1 : 8
So. 07.05.2017 10:00 Mädchen 14 : Jugend-TeG Vilstal 0 : 6
Sa. 13.05.2017 09:00 Bambini U12 : TSV Tännesberg 0 : 6
Sa. 13.05.2017 14:00 Herren 55 : DJK Steinberg 6 : 0
Sa. 13.05.2017 14:00 Damen : TC Etzenricht 5 : 4
So. 14.05.2017 10:00 Herren 50 : TC Maxhütte 2 : 7
So. 14.05.2017 10:00 TC Waldershof : Herren 4 : 5
So. 14.05.2017 11:00 Damen 50 : TF Grün-Weiß Fürth 4 : 5
Sa. 20.05.2017 09:00 GA Wackersdorf II : Bambini U12 6 : 0
Sa. 20.05.2017 09:00 TC Rot-Weiß Amberg : Mädchen 14 6 : 0
Sa. 20.05.2017 12:00 TC Bad Endorf : Damen 50 5 : 4
Sa. 20.05.2017 13:00 TC Grün-Rot Weiden : Herren 50 9 : 0
Sa. 20.05.2017 14:00 Herren 55 : TC Neutraubling 2 : 4
Sa. 20.05.2017 14:00 TC Waldershof : Damen 8 : 1
Do. 25.05.2017 10:00 Herren 50 : TSV Stein 1 : 8
Do. 25.05.2017 10:00 TC Grün-Weiß Nittendorf II : Herren 9 : 0
Do. 25.05.2017 11:00 Damen 50 : TC Berchtesgaden 3 : 6
Sa. 27.05.2017 09:00 TG Neunkirchen III : Bambini U12 6 : 0
Sa. 27.05.2017 09:00 Mädchen 14 : TC Postkeller Weiden 0 : 6
Sa. 27.05.2017 14:00 TSV Freystadt : Herren 55 - : -
Sa. 27.05.2017 14:00 Damen : TC Vilseck 2 : 7
So. 28.05.2017 10:00 FC Ränkam : Herren 50 9 : 0
So. 28.05.2017 10:00 Herren : TC Postkeller Weiden 4 : 5
So. 28.05.2017 11:00 Damen 50 : TSV Siegsdorf 0 : 9
Sa. 17.06.2017 14:00 TC Kümmersbruck : Damen 7 : 2
So. 18.06.2017 10:00 TC Tirschenreuth : Mädchen 14 6 : 0
Sa. 24.06.2017 09:00 Bambini U12 : TSV DETAG Wernberg 3 : 3
Sa. 24.06.2017 09:00 Mädchen 14 : TSV Preßath1 : 5
Sa. 24.06.2017 12:00 TC Herrsching : Damen 50 5 : 4
Sa. 24.06.2017 13:00 Herren 50 : NHTC Nürnberg 1 : 8
Sa. 24.06.2017 14:00 Herren 55 : SV Höhenberg 5 : 1
So. 25.06.2017 10:00 Herren : TC Tirschenreuth 7 : 2
Sa. 01.07.2017 09:00 DJK Neustadt/WN : Mädchen 14 6 : 0
Sa. 01.07.2017 09:00 Bambini U12 : SpVgg Pfreimd 3 : 3
Sa. 01.07.2017 12:00 Damen 50 : TC Weilheim 7 : 2
Sa. 01.07.2017 13:00 ASV Neumarkt : Herren 50 7 : 2
Sa. 01.07.2017 14:00 Damen : TSV Schwandorf 8 : 1
Sa. 01.07.2017 14:00 TC Sünching : Herren 55 6 : 0
So. 02.07.2017 10:00 TC Vilseck : Herren 7 : 2
Sa. 08.07.2017 09:00 TC Etzenricht : Mädchen 14 5 : 1
Sa. 08.07.2017 09:00 TV Glückauf Bodenwöhr II : Bambini U12 4 : 2
Sa. 08.07.2017 14:00 TuS Dachelhofen : Damen 7 : 2
Sa. 08.07.2017 14:00 TC Rieden : Herren 55 1 : 5
So. 09.07.2017 10:00 Herren : TuS Dachelhofen3 : 6