Saison 2019: Spielplan, Ergebnisse und Berichte

**** Rot markierter Text: Spiel wurde verlegt.****

Datum Uhrzeit Heim : Gast Ergebnis
Sa. 11.05.2019 09:00 Knaben 16 : TC Kemnath 1 : 5
Sa. 11.05.2019 12:00 DJK Mömbris : Damen 50 3 : 6
Sa. 11.05.2019 14:00 Damen : TC Etzenricht 7 : 2
Sa. 11.05.2019 14:00 TeG Weiden : Herren 30 6 : 0
Sa. 11.05.2019 14:00 Herren 55 : TC Neutraubling 3 : 3
So. 12.05.2019 10:00 Herren : SpVgg Thurndorf 4 : 5
So. 12.05.2019 10:00 Knaben 14 : TC Etzenricht 2 : 4
So. 12.05.2019 16:00 Kleinfeld U9 : SC Kirchenthumbach 9 : 11
Mi. 15.05.2019 11:00 SpVgg Pfreimd : Herren 65 4 : 2
Fr. 17.05.2019 15:00 Midcourt U10 : TC Etzenricht 0 : 6
Sa. 18.05.2019 09:00 TG Parkstein : Knaben 16 4 : 2
Sa. 18.05.2019 14:00 Damen : TC Vilseck 5 : 4
Sa. 18.05.2019 14:00 Herren 30 : DJK Irchenrieth 0 : 6
Sa. 18.05.2019 14:00 SV Obertraubling II : Herren 55 1 : 5
So. 19.05.2019 11:00 Damen 50 : TSV Siegsdorf 0 : 9
So. 19.05.2019 16:00 SpVgg Thurndorf : Kleinfeld U9 10 : 10
Mi. 22.05.2019 11:00 Herren 65 : TG Neunkirchen 6 : 0
Fr. 24.05.2019 15:00 Midcourt U10 : TG Neunkirchen 0 : 6
Sa. 25.05.2019 09:00 Knaben 16 : TC Postkeller Weiden 0 : 6
Sa. 25.05.2019 14:00 Damen : SpVgg Thurndorf 3 : 6
Sa. 25.05.2019 14:00 Herren 30 : SpVgg Pfreimd 4 : 2
Sa. 25.05.2019 14:00 TC Neunburg vorm Wald : Herren 55 0 : 6
So. 26.05.2019 10:00 Knaben 14 : TC Pleystein 4 : 2
So. 26.05.2019 11:00 TC Bad Endorf : Damen 50 5 : 4
Do. 30.05.2019 10:00 TC Eschenbach : Herren 8 : 1
Do. 30.05.2019 10:00 TC Rot-Weiß Amberg : Damen6 : 3
Sa. 01.06.2019 09:00 TC Grün-Rot Weiden II : Knaben 16 3 : 3
Sa. 01.06.2019 12:00 Damen 50 : SV Helfendorf 4 : 5
So. 02.06.2019 10:00 Herren : SpVgg Schirmitz 4 : 5
So. 02.06.2019 10:00 TC BW Sulzbach-Rosenberg : Knaben 14 5 : 1
So. 02.06.2019 16:00 TC Rot-Weiß Auerbach : Kleinfeld U9 10 : 10
Mi. 05.06.2019 11:00 TC Rot-Weiß Amberg : Herren 65 3 : 3
Fr. 07.06.2019 15:00 TC Rot-Weiß Auerbach II : Midcourt U10 6 : 0
So. 08.06.2019 10:00 Knaben 14 : TSV Tännesberg1 : 5
Mi. 26.06.2019 11:00 Herren 65 : TC BW Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6 : 0
Sa. 29.06.2019 09:00 Knaben 16 : TSV DETAG Wernberg 3 : 3
Sa. 29.06.2019 12:00 TC Herrsching : Damen 50 6 : 3
Sa. 29.06.2019 14:00 Herren 55 : TC Eschenbach 2 : 4
Sa. 29.06.2019 14:00 TC Tirschenreuth : Damen 4 : 5
Sa. 29.06.2019 14:00 Herren 30 : ASV Burglengenfeld II 2 : 4
So. 30.06.2019 10:00 TC Etzenricht : Herren 3 : 6
So. 30.06.2019 16:00 Kleinfeld U9 : TC Grün-Rot Weiden III 10 : 10
Mi. 03.07.2019 11:00 ASC Sengenthal : Herren 65 4 : 2
Fr. 05.07.2019 15:00 TC Amberg am Schanzl : Midcourt U10 4 : 2
So. 06.07.2019 09:00 Kleinfeld U9 : TC Vilseck 5 : 15
Sa. 06.07.2019 09:00 TC Tirschenreuth : Knaben 16 6 : 0
Sa. 06.07.2019 12:00 TC Friedberg : Damen 50 3 : 6
Sa. 06.07.2019 14:00 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf : Herren 55 6 : 0
Sa. 06.07.2019 14:00 SpVgg Schirmitz : Damen 9 : 0
Sa. 06.07.2019 14:00 TSV Erbendorf : Herren 30 3 : 3
So. 07.07.2019 10:00 SpVgg Pfreimd : Knaben 14 5 : 1
So. 07.07.2019 10:00 TC Tirschenreuth : Herren 5 : 4
Mi. 10.07.2019 11:00 Herren 65 : DJK Letzau 3 : 3
Sa. 13.07.2019 09:00 TC Eschenbach : Knaben 16 4 : 2
Sa. 13.07.2019 12:00 Damen 50 : TF Grün-Weiß Fürth 6 : 3
Sa. 13.07.2019 14:00 Herren 55 : DJK Steinberg 3 : 3
So. 14.07.2019 10:00 TC Eslarn : Knaben 14 6 : 0
So. 14.07.2019 10:00 Herren : TG Parkstein 7 : 2
Sa. 20.07.2019 14:00 TeG Steinwald-Fichtelgebirge : Herren 30 -:-
Sa. 20.07.2019 14:00 Herren 55 : TC Rieden 5 : 1